Erzsébet tábor – Csoportbeosztások

1. csoport:
citromsárga
2. csoport:
piros
3. csoport:
lila
4. csoport:
narancssárga
5. csoport:
kék
PROGRAM PROGRAM PROGRAM PROGRAM PROGRAM
Adamik André Adamcsok Marcell Andris Fanni Aradi Sándor Balogh Kitti
Ambrus Dániel Balogh Lilien Árvai Pálffy Emma Bécsi Panna Bulyáki Zsaklin
Bagi Anna Baráth Ádám Babos Dominik Békefi Nikolett Döbrei András
Bagi Zsolt Bártfai Lia Bánki Lili Békefi Szabolcs Döbrei Katalin
Balázs Lili Bialek Boglárka Baranyai Lilla Bódis Péter Györgypál Dominik
Balázs Norbert Bojta Sára Baranyi Dóra Cirok Szonja Győrik Marcell
Balázs Róbert Bolvári Szabó Huba Gál Attila Czirbesz Dávid Hegedűs Attila
Bánki Lili Buga Patricia Gavaldi Lili Csattos Martin Hegedűs Péter
Baranyai Péter Checci Chantal Gilly Kristóf Csontos Martin Heiligerman Dóra
Csécsi Csongor Denke Barnabás Gömöri Benedek Csorbai Hunor Illyés Patrik
Csömöri Zsolt Dóka Nóra Gyenei Nimród Dolezsál Hédi Janics Barnabás
Dénes Martin Domokos Dóra Horváth Adrienn Erdei Lilla Kapitány  
Denke Dominik Dömötör Dalma Hubai Béla Gazdik Péter Kapitány Virág
Dér Laura Ender Míra Hubai Dávid Gyöngyös Papp Attila Marhás Bítia
Dobos Linda Erdős Flóra Karácsony Lilla Gyüre Zoltán Ottowa Boglárka
Dömötör Dóra Füredi Márk Kelemen Alexa Havelant Laura Östör Barnabás
Dunai Bence Gál Balázs Kiss Koppány Herczenik Viktor Pálházi Benjámin
Fenyvesi Krisztián Gál Péter Kivirand Gréta Horváth Márton Saierli Erik
Fogarasi Panna Gilly Sárra Kocsis Zsombor Jakab Emma Sajtos Norbert
Fülöp Vivien Gulyás Gréta Kosch Benjámin  Kátai Barnabás Simon András
Garamvölgyi Richárd Győriványi Botond Köblös Nóra Korsós Kristóf Simon Barnabás
Gergely Zora Hajdú Nóra Kuglosics Bence Kovács Anna Simon Domonkos
Goda Laura Hajdukovics Péter Kulimák Gergő Kulimák Petra Somoskői Dániel
Guvenc Bodanitz Havelant Petra Marhás Nataniel László Petra Sütő Ferenc Lőricz
Horváth Attila Horváth Dorka  Mitykó Ágnes Lázár Milán Szatmári Bence
Kalmár Hunor Karhuz Lili Orovecz Enikő Micskei Luca Szili Barbara
Kardos Dániel Kiss Nimród Ottowa Bíborka Nagy Balázs Szőke Álmos
Kis Brúnó Korsós Dávid Óvári Márk Nagy Kristóf Szőke Bors
Kis Róbert Kostyánszky Krisztofer Páldi Péter Nagy Márton Szőke Botond
Kiss Csenge Kovalik Dávid  Rátkai Anna Nagy Noémi  
Kiss Gergely Kugyela Dóra Rátkai Dániel Pálfi Kelemen Noémi  
Latoczki Lea Mikó Donát Réti Nagy Nelli Perger Laura  
Majsa Dávid Nechita Borsa Sipos Gábor Péter Barna  
Melich Márk Némedi Noémi Somoskői Barnabás Rávai Patrik  
Papp Dalma Orosz Julianna Szabó Hanna Fruzsina Réger András  
Simon Liliána Pálfi Kelemen Csenge Szőke Napsugár Ruszkai Dominik  
Szabó Hanna Fruzsina Pántya István Szörényi Kornél Sohajda Berni  
Szierer Csanád Pap Léna Szűcs Dániel Soltész Kincső  
Szierer Szonja Paróczi Laura Tóth Noémi Szabó Botond  
Szilágyi Bálint Salánki Dorottya Turai Dominika Szécsi Anna  
Szili Benjamin Sütő Eszter Dorka Turai Vivien Szűcs Krisztina  
Unsprringer Frida Varga Márton  Vámos Noémi Szűcs Lóránt  
Vad Virág  Vincze Szofi Vámos Vivien Szűcs Viktória  
Városi Zalán Zoltáni Laura Varga Virág Takács Gábor  
Veres Luca Sára   Veszely Emma Tóth Barnabás  
Veres Péter Álmos   Zábori Szabolcs Városi Zétény  
Yang Sisi   Zsatku Krisztián Zoltáni Boglárka